Piggy on the Railway Line Nursery Rhyme and Many More Kids Songs by Kids Yogi

Enjoy Piggy on The Railway Line Picking Up Stones – Nursery Rhyme with Lyrics for kids and many more nursery rhymes collection by Kids Yogi. Kids learning videos are a great way to learn nursery rhymes for kids. Kids will enjoy these entertaining and easy to learn nursery rhymes collection in a simple and effective way. Make sure you subscribe and never miss a new video: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQrV…

00:06 Piggy on the railway line
01:33 Ding Dong Bell
03:00 Incy Wincy Spider
04:47 I’m a Little Teapot
06:34 London bridge is falling down
09:21 Bingo Dog Song
12:15 Jack and Jill Nursery Rhyme
14:20 Mary Had A Little lamb
17:20 Old Mcdonalds Had a Farm
19:25 Baa Baa Black Sheep
21:01 If You are Happy and You Know it Clap your Hands
23:18 Wheel on the Bus Go Round and Round
25:45 Animal Song For Kids
29:29 Hickory Dickory Dock
31:34 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on The Bed
33:11 Finger Family Rhyme
35:39 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
38:03 Humpty Dumpty Sat on a Wall
40:19 Ringa Ringa Roses
42:29 5 little Bunnies Bouncing on the Bed
44:08 Chubby Cheeks
45:57 Ringa Ringa Roses
48:04 Happy New Year
50:01 Happy Thanks Giving
51:36 Halloween song
53:28 Halloween Night Song

Piggy on the Railway Line Lyrics:

Piggy on the railway line.
Picking up the stones.
Down came the engine,
And broke Piggy’s bones.
“Ah!” said the Piggy, “That’s not fair”.
“Oh!” said the engine driver, I don’t care
Wasn’t the engine driver mean?

Like Us on
Like us on Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/KidsYogiRhymes/
Visit Our Website: http://www.kidsyogi.com/

Welcome to the official channel of Kids Yogi – Nursery Rhymes
Kids Yogi is a platform for the kids to get engaged with colourful trendy animated nursery rhymes and songs. Kids Yogi is designed to engage children through a series of upbeat popular rhymes and educational songs with colorful animations. We will teach kids their favorite nursery rhymes for children, color song, number song, shapes and more importantly good human values which we feel is very important for the next generation champions.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s